wordpress

Azonberg – Gutenberg Amazon Affiliates Embed

Written by admin

As you might know, WordPress 5.0 uses a new default block editor
also known as
Gutenberg.

The
AzonBerg Amazon Affiliatesplugin extends the
WordPress block editor functionality by adding useful extra block
element to it.

No coding necessary, no amazon API keys, the plugin works as is.

Embed Amazon Products into WordPress!

Start Making Money with Amazon’s
Affiliate Programs with no effort!

Using this AzonBerg block you will be able to embed any product
from Amazon into any
WordPress page / post!

No coding necessary, no amazon API keys, the addon works as
is.

Embed Custom ASIN List – using this
plugin, if you already have an Amazon ASIN list you can display the
products in just a few clicks!

To easily create ASIN list, we recommend using the

Multiple commissions!The plugin works with
Amazon’s Major Affiliate Programs! United
States, United Kingdom, Canada,Germany, France, Spain, Italy, India
and Japan

As checkout features you have Direct Checkout or Add to
cart! The Add to cart comes with the 90 days cookie of
course!

Wondering how the products will look like on your website?
Don’t worry, the
Template is fully customizable!

Each product comes with an Image, Title, Category, Price and
Ratings. Depending on Amazon Affiliate Website, you might get extra
fields. All these are very easy to Customize, starting with Font
Families, Sizes, Colors, and also you can Setup how Many Products
to Display per Column, and how many Products to Display per Page
and if you wish to Display a Custom Pagination or not.

The BUY Now / Add to cart Button is Customizable as
well.

Why should you become an Amazon Affiliate? Well, there are
a few reasons worth mentioning:

  • Amazon is an established brand and many people already have an
    account and shop there.
  • Amazon has a wide range of products
  • Commissions are bigger on higher value products
  • Amazon is a stable company so there’s no
    concern about not getting paid.

Full Features List:

  • Easy Install
  • Online Documentation & How to Videos
  • Works with any WordPress Theme
  • Embed Amazon Products into any page / post
  • Checkout options – Direct Checkout or Add to
    cart (with 90 days cookie)
  • Works with United States, United Kingdom, Canada, Germany,
    France, Spain, Italy, India and Japan
  • Layout Setup – setup how many products to
    display per column / per page
  • Pagination on Products
  • Customizable Products
Download
Price: 0.00 USD
Preview: Theme Preview
Download: azonberg-gutenberg-amazon-affiliates-embed.zip

About the author

admin

Download Premium Magento Themes Free | download premium wordpress themes free | giay nam dep | giay luoi nam | giay nam cong so | giay cao got nu | giay the thao nu